One Team Basket U14 vs Cestistica Argenta

One Team Basket U13 vs S.G. Fortitudo BO
21 Dicembre 2019
B.S.L. San Lazzaro vs One Team Basket U13
15 Gennaio 2020
vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Campionato Stagione Giornata
11 Gennaio 2020 15:30 Under 14 Gold 2019/2020 10

Risultati

TeamT
One Team Basket U1496
Cestistica Argenta22

One Team Basket U14

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
6Giovanni ErcolaniPlay900000000000000000
20Fillipo PoniGuardia200000000000000000
22Alex MariniGuardia000000000000000000
23Lorenzo SelviGuardia800000000000000000
24Matteo RosiAla1200000000000000000
25Tommaso PinzaPlay900000000000000000
26Mattia MazzoniAla000000000000000000
27Michael BalistreriAla400000000000000000
28Alessandro GiosaGuardia1400000000000000000
29Luca LombiniAla1000000000000000000
30Alessandro GuardigliAla/Centro2300000000000000000
19Massimiliano MoustaphaCentro500000000000000000
 Totale 9600000000000000000

Cestistica Argenta

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 2200000000000000000